An International Learning Environment for Early Years to Year 13
#CCSEmpoweredEducation CCS
BALI
Contact
Close
Address
Jalan Subak Sari,
Banjar Tegal Gundul,
Tibubeneng,
Kuta Utara, Badung,
Bali – Indonesia
80361
TEL: +62 361 8446391 WhatsApp: +62 851 005 23639
Map directions
Portals
Parent Secondary Primary
FOLLOW US ON:
           
 
MASK21 MASK31
Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results Academic Results
Cursor Info

Academic Results

At CCS, we are very proud of our students' academic achievements.

Canggu Community School Academic Results 2020

IB Diploma Programme Results

IB DP Results
 2023202220212020
Number of Candidates27201825
Number of Full Diploma Candidates25171217
Diploma pass rate88%100%100%100%
Highest Point awarded39384441
Average Grade for each subject awarded5.155.215.75.16
Average Points Obtained33333632.5

IB Diploma Program at CCS

Where Next?
 
 
loader
loading...